MyTopo.com Customized Topo Maps and Aerial Photos
Find a Map > States > MN > Lake Maps

LakeMaps: MN

Select the lake you're interested in for more map details and to order.

Name
Achman
Acorn
Ada
Aerie
Agnes
Ahsub
Alder
Alexander
Alice
Alice Lake 1
Allen
Allie
Alton
Amber
Amber Lake 1
Amelia
Andrew
Andrusia
Ann
Annie Battle
Armstrong
Arrowhead
Artichoke
Ash
Aspen
August
Augusta
Baby
Bad Medicine
Badger
Bagley
Bald Eagle
Ball Bluff
Ball Club
Ball Club 1
Ballantyne
Ban
Barnum
Barrett
Bass
Bass Lake 1
Bass Lake 2
Bass Lake 3
Bass Lake 4
Bass Lake 5
Bass Lake 7
Bass Lake 8
Bass Lake 9
Bassett
Battle
Battle Creek
Bavaria
Bay
Bear
Bear Island
Bear Lake 1
Bearhead
Bearskin
Beauty
Beauty Lake 1
Beauty Lake 2
Beaver
Beaver Lake 1
Beaver Lake 2
Becker
Beebe
Belle Lake
Belle Taine
Bemidji (main lake)
Benedict
Benton
Bertha
Bertram
Big
Big Birch
Big Carnelian
Big Cormorant
Big Fish
Big Island
Big Kandiyohi
Big Lake 1
Big Lake 2
Big Lake 4
Big Lake 5
Big Lake 6
Big Lake 7
Big LaSalle
Big Marine
Big Pine
Big Pine Lake 1
Big Pine Lake 2
Big Pine Lake 4
Big Sand
Big Sandy
Big Stone
Big Stony
Big Sugar Bush
Big Swan
Big Trout
Big Watab
Bijou
Bingham
Birch
Birch Lake 1
Birch Lake 2
Birch Lake 4
Blackduck
Blackface
Blacksmith
Blackwater
Blackwell
Blanche
Blue
Blue (North Bay)
Blue (South Bay)
Blueberry
Bluewater
Bob
Boedigheimer
Bolfing
Bone
Boot
Borden
Boulder
Bowstring
Boyer
Briggs
Broadwater Bay
Brooks
Brophy
Brown
Brownie
Brush
Bryant
Buck
Buck Lake 1
Budd
Buffalo
Buffalo Lake 1
Burgen
Burntside
Bush
Byllesby
Cadotte
Calhoun
Cameron
Cameron Lake 1
Camp
Camp A
Camp Lake 1
Cannon
Caribou
Caribou Lake 1
Carlos
Carnelian
Caroline
Carrie
Carver
Cascade
Casey
Cass
Cedar
Cedar Island (East Lk)
Cedar Island (Koetter Lk)
Cedar Island (Main Bay)
Cedar Island (Mud Lk)
Cedar Lake 1
Cedar Lake 2
Cedar Lake 4
Cedar Lake 5
Cedar Lake 6
Cedar Lake 7
Cedar Lake 8
Cedar(Main Basin)
Cedar(N.E. Arm)
Cedar(West Bay)
Centerville
Charley
Charlotte
Chase
Chester
Child
Chippewa
Chisago (north portion)
Chisago (south portion)
Christmas
Chub
Clamshell
Classen
Clausens
Clear
Clear Lake 1
Clear Lake 2
Clear Lake 3
Clear Lake 6
Clear Lake 7
Clear Lake 8
Clear Lake 9
Clearwater
Clearwater (East)
Clearwater (West)
Clearwater Lake 1
Clearwater Lake 2
Clitherall
Cloquet
Club West
Coal
Cokato
Colby
Cole
Collinwood
Comfort
Como
Constance
Coon
Coon Lake 1
Coon-Sandwick (Sand)
Cottage Grove Pond
Cotton
Cottonwood
Cowdrey Lake
Crane
Crawford
Crescent
Crooked
Crooked (East Bay)
Crooked (Main Bay)
Crooked (Sugar Bay)
Crooked (West Bay)
Crooked Lake 2
Crooked Lake 3
Crookneck
Crosby
Cross
Cross (East Bay)
Cross (Main Basin)
Cross (North East Bay)
Cross Lake 1
Cross Lake Reservoir
Crow Wing
Cruiser
Crystal
Crystal Lake 1
Crystal Lake 2
Crystal Lake 4
Cub
Cutaway
Cynthia
Daggett
Dam
Dark
Darling
Dead
Dead Coon (Main Lake)
Dean
Deep
Deer
Deer Lake 1
Deer Lake 2
Deer Lake 3
Deer Lake 4
Deer Yard
Del Clark
Dellwater
DeMontreville
Detroit
Devil Track
Devilfish
Devils
Diamond
Diamond Lake 1
Dinham
Dinner Pail
Divide
Donalds
Dower
Dry
Duck
Dumbbell
Dunnigan
Dunns
Dutch
Dyers
Eagle
Eagle Lake 1
Eagle Lake 2
Eagle Lake 3
Eagle Lake 4
Eagle Lake 5
Eagle Lake 6
Eagle Lake 7
Eagle Lake 8
Eagles Nest #1
Eagles Nest #2
Eagles Nest #3
East
East Battle
East Bearskin
East Boot
East Crooked
East Fox
East Jefferson
East LaBelle
East Lake Sylvia
East Leaf
East Rush
East Sarah
East Toqua
East Twin
East Twin 1
East Vadnais
East Vermilion
Echo
Echo Lake 1
Echo Lake 2
Echo Lake 3
Eddy
Eden
Edward
Eighth Crow Wing
Elbow
Elbow Lake 1
Elbow Lake 2
Elephant
Eleventh Crow Wing (East)
Eleventh Crow Wing (Main)
Elk
Elk Lake 1
Elk Lake 2
Elk Lake 3
Elkhorn
Ella
Elliot
Ellison
Elmo
Ely
Elysian
Emily
Emily Lake 1
Emma
Erie
Esquagamah
Eunice
Falk
Fall
Fannie
Farm
Farm Island
Fifteen
Fifth Crow Wing
First Crow Wing
Fish
Fish Hook
Fish Lake
Fish Lake 1
Fish Lake 2
Fish Lake 3
Fish Lake 4
Fish Lake 7
Fish Lake 8
Fish Lake 9
Fish Lk Flowage(East Bay)
Fish Lk Flowage(Main Bas)
Fish Trap
Five Point
Fladmark
Fleming
Florence
Florida
Flour
Flowage
Floyd
Forest
Forest Lake 1
Fountain (East Bay)
Fountain (West Bay)
Four Mile
Fourth Crow Wing
Fox
Fox Lake 1
Fox Lake 2
Frances
Francis
Franklin
Fraser
Freeborn
Fremont
French
Fuller
Gabimichigami
Games
Gander
Garden
Garfield
Gaskin
Gate
Gegoka
Geis
Geneva
Geneva Lake 1
George
George Lake
George Lake 2
George Lake 3
German
Gervais
Gilmore
Girl
Glacier Pond 1
Gladstone
Golden
Goodners
Goodrich
Goose
Goose (North Bay)
Goose (South Bay)
Gorman
Grace
Graham
Grand
Grand Lake 1
Granite
Grant
Grass
Grave
Great Northern
Green
Green (Little Green)
Green (Main Basin)
Greenwood
Greenwood Lake 1
Grindstone
Guernsey
Gull
Gull Lake 1
Gun
Hafften
Hale
Hale Lake 1
Half Moon
Halfbreed
Hall
Ham
Hand
Hanging Horn
Hanks
Hannan
Hanson
Harriet
Harriet Lake 1
Harris
Hattie
Hay
Hazel
Height of Land
Hendricks
Hennessy
Henry
Hiawatha
High
Highland Park Pond
Hill (North Basin)
Hill (South Basin)
Hill River
Holy Water
Hook
Hope
Horseshoe Lake 2
Horseshoe Lake 3
Horshoe Lake 1
Hovde
Howard
Hubert
Hungry
Hungry Jack
Hydes
Ice Cracking
Ida
Ida Lake 1
Ida Lake 2
Ida Lake 3
Ina
Independence
Indian
Irene
Iron
Iron Chief Complex
Irving
Isabella
Island
Island (Basin N.of I-694)
Island (Basin S.of I-694)
Island Lake 1
Island Lake 10
Island Lake 11
Island Lake 2
Island Lake 3
Island Lake 4
Island Lake 5
Island Lake 7
Island Lake 8
Island Lake 9
Island Lake Rsvr(E.Basin)
Island Lake Rsvr(W.Basin)
Itasca
Iverson
Jane
Jennie
Jessie
Jewett
Johanna
John
John Reservoir
Johnson
Jorgens
Josephine
Jouppi
Juergens
Juggler
Julia
Kabekona
Kansas
Kego
Keller (main bay)
Kelly
Kimball
Kings
Kitchi
Kjostad
Knaus
Knife
Kohlman
Koronis (main lake)
Krays
Kreigle
Kroon
Lac Qui Parle (N.W. Bay)
Lac Qui Parle (S.E. Bay)
Lady
Lady Slipper
Lake Ann 1
Lake Ann 2
Lake Ann 4
Lake Ann 5
Lake Cowdrey
Lake Julia 1
Lake Wakanda
LaSalle
Latimer
Laura
Lawrence
Lax
Le Homme Dieu
Leavitt
Lee
Leech (Kabekona Bay)
Leech (Main Basin)
Leek (Trowbridge)
Leif
Leora
Lewis
Lillian
Lily
Limestone
Lindberg
Linwood
Little
Little Andrus
Little Ball Bluff
Little Bass
Little Bass Lake 1
Little Bemidji
Little Birch
Little Bowstring
Little Boy
Little Buzzle
Little Cascade
Little Chippewa
Little Comfort
Little Cormorant
Little Dry
Little Elbow
Little Floyd
Little Hanging Horn
Little Jay Gould
Little Johnson
Little Lake 1
Little Mantrap
Little Mud
Little North Star
Little Ox
Little Pine
Little Pine Lake 1
Little Rock
Little Sand
Little Sand Lake 1
Little Sauk
Little Stanchfield
Little Stone
Little Sugar Bush
Little Swan
Little Swan Lake 1
Little Thunder (East Bay)
Little Thunder (West Bay)
Little Toad
Little Trout
Little Turtle
Little Vanose
Little Vermilion
Little Wabana
Little Waverly
Little Winnibigoshish
Little Wolf
Lizzie (north portion)
Lobster (East Bay)
Lobster (West Bay)
Locke
Loiten
Lone
Lonergan Lake
Long
Long (Main Basin)
Long Lake 1
Long Lake 10
Long Lake 11
Long Lake 13
Long Lake 14
Long Lake 15
Long Lake 16
Long Lake 17
Long Lake 18
Long Lake 19
Long Lake 2
Long Lake 20
Long Lake 22
Long Lake 23
Long Lake 3
Long Lake 4
Long Lake 5
Long Lake 6
Long Lake 7
Long Lake 8
Long Lake 9
Long Lost
Long Tom
Loon
Loon Lake 1
Loon Lake 2
Loon Lake 4
Loon Lake 5
Lory
Lottie
Lotus
Louisa
Lower (South) Island
Lower Bottle
Lower Comstock
Lower Cullen
Lower Hay
Lower Mission
Lower Prior
Lower Sucker
Lower Trelipe
Lower Twin
Lower Whipple
Lura
Madison
Man
Mandall
Mantrap (East Basin)
Mantrap (Home Bay)
Mantrap (Middle Basin
Mantrap (Mirror Bay)
Mantrap (West Arm)
Manuella
Many Point
Maple
Maple Lake 1
Maple Lake 2
Maple Leaf
Margaret
Maria
Maria Lake 1
Marie
Marion
Marion Lake 1
Marion Lake 2
Marshall
Martha
Martin
Mary
Mary Lake 1
Mary Lake 3
Mary Lake 4
Mary Lake 5
Maud
May
Mayhew
Mazaska
McCarron
McCraney
McFarland
Meadow
Medicine
Melissa
Middle Cormorant
Middle Crooked
Middle Cullen
Middle Jefferson
Middle Leaf
Middle Whipple
Mill
Mille Lacs
Mills
Millstone
Miltona
Mina
Minerva
Mink
Minnetonka
Minnewashta
Minnewaska
Minnewawa
Minnie-Belle
Minnow
Mitchell
Mitchell Lake 1
Moccasin
Monson
Moore
Moose
Moose Lake 1
Moose Lake 3
Moose Lake 4
Moose Lake 5
Moosehead
Morin
Moses
Mound
Mountain
Mud
Mukooda
Mule
Munson
Murphy
Murphy Lake 1
Muskrat
Namakan
Nest
Net
Nichols
Ninemile
Ninth Crow Wing
Nixon
No-ta-she-bun
Nokay
Nokomis
North Brown's
North Center Lake
North Lida
North Lindstrom
North Long
North McDougal
North Stanchfield
North Star
North Turtle
North Twin
North Union
Norway
Norway Lake 1
O'Brien (Northeast Bay)
O'Brien (Southwest Bay)
O'Dowd
Oak
Oak Lake 1
Ochotto
Ojibway
Ojibway Lake 2
Okabena
Oliver (east portion)
Oliver (west portion)
Olson
Orchard
Oriniack
Osakis
Oscar
Ossawinnamakee
Otter
Otter Lake 1
Otter Tail
Owasso
Owen
Ox
Ozawindib
Page
Park
Parkers
Parley
Pearl
Pearl Lake 1
Peavy
Pelican
Pelican Lake 1
Pelican Lake 2
Pelican Lake 3
Pelican Lake 4
Pelican Lake 5
Pelican Lake 6
Peltier
Pepin
Pequaywan
Perch
Perch Lake 1
Perent
Perkins
Phalen
Pickeral
Pickerel
Pickerel Lake 1
Pickerel Lake 2
Pickerel Lake 3
Piersons
Pierz
Pig
Pike
Pike Bay
Pike Lake 2
Pillager
Pimushe
Pine
Pine Island
Pine Lake 1
Pine Lake 2
Pine Mountain
Placid
Plantagenet
Platte
Pleasant
Pleasant Lake 1
Pleasant Lake 3
Pleasant Lake 4
Pleasant Lake 5
Pleasant Lake 6
Pokegama
Pokegama (Main Bay)
Pokegama (Wendigo)
Pomme de Terre
Pomroy
Poplar
Portage
Portage (main bay)
Portage Lake 1
Portage Lake 2
Portage Lake 4
Portage Lake 5
Potato
Powers
Prairie
Prairie Lake 1
Prairie Lake 2
Preston
Pulaski (main bay)
Quamba
Rabbit (East Portion)
Rabbit (West Portion)
Rabour
Rainy
Ramsey
Rays
Red Sand
Reeds
Reitz
Rice
Rice Lake 1
Richardson
Riley
Ringo
Ripley (west portion)
Ripple
Roberds
Rock
Rock Lake 1
Rock Lake 2
Rogers
Roosevelt
Rose
Ross
Round
Round Lake 1
Round Lake 2
Round Lake 3
Round Lake 4
Round Lake 5
Round Lake 6
Round Lake 7
Roy
Ruby
Rush
Rush Lake 1
Rush Lake 2
Rush-Lizzie(south portion
Ruth
Sagamore Mine
Sagatagan
Sallie
Sand
Sand Lake 1
Sand Lake 2
Sand Lake 3
Sand Lake 4
Sand Lake 5
Sand Lake 6
Sand Point
Sandbar Lake
Sandy
Sarah
Sauer
Sauk (North Bay)
Sauk (Southwest Bay)
Scalp
Scandinavian
Schneider
School Section
Schreiers
Schubert
Schutz
Scott
Second Crow Wing
Section Fourteen
Serpent
Seventh Crow Wing
Shagawa
Shallow
Shallow Lake 1
Shamineau
Shaokotan
Shell
Sheriff
Shetek
Shields
Shields Lake 1
Shumway
Silver
Silver (East)
Silver Island
Silver Lake 1
Silver Lake 2
Siseebakwet
Sisseton
Six
Six Mile
Sixth Crow Wing
Skogman
Sleepy Eye
Smetana
Smith
Smith Lake 1
Snaptail
Snider
Snowbank
Somers
South Center
South Farm
South Lida
South Lindstrom
South Long
South Silver
South Stanchfield
South Sugar
South Twin
South Twin 1
Spectacle
Spider (East Bay)
Split Hand
Spoon
Sprague
Spring
Spring Lake 1
Spring Lake 2
Spring Pond
Square
St. Olaf
Stahl's
Stalker
Star
Staring
Steamboat
Steiger
Stella
Stewart
Stocking
Stony
Stony Lake 1
Store
Stowe
Straight
Strawberry
Stuart
Stump
Sturgeon
Sugar
Sugar Lake 1
Sugar Lake 2
Sullivan
Sullivan Lake 1
Summit
Sunrise
Sunset
Swan
Swan (Main Basin)
Swan (West Bay)
Swede's Bay
Sweetbrier
Swenson
Sybil
Sylvan
Sylvan Lake 1
Sylvan Lake 2
Sylvia
Tait
Tamarack
Tamarack Lake 1
Tanners
Ten Mile
Ten Mile Lake 1
Tenth Crow Wing
Tetonka
Third Crow Wing
Thirteen
Thistledew
Thomas
Thomas Lake 1
Thompson
Thomson Reservoir
Thunder
Tilde
Toad
Tom
Toohey
Traverse
Trout
Trout Lake 1
Trout Lake 2
Trout Lake 3
Trout Lake 4
Tulaby
Turtle
Turtle Lake 1
Turtle Lake 2
Turtle Lake 3
Turtle Lake 5
Turtle Lake 6
Turtle River
Two Inlets
Two Island
Union
Union Lake 1
Union Lake 2
Unnamed (Bohrer Pond)
Unnamed (Hass)
Unnamed (Maple Marsh)
Unnamed (Otter)
Unnamed (Ryan)
Unnamed Lake 2
Unnamed Lake 3
Unnamed Lake 4
Upper (North) Island
Upper Bottle
Upper Comstock
Upper Cormorant
Upper Cullen
Upper Hay
Upper Maple
Upper Mission
Upper Prior
Upper Sakatah
Upper South Long
Upper Twin
Upper Whipple
Vails
Vanduse
Velvet
Virginia
Virginia Lake 1
Volney
Wabana
Wabasso
Wabedo (North East Bay)
Wabedo (South West Bay)
Waboose
Waconia
Wakanda Lake (Main Basin)
Wakefield
Walker
Walker Brook
Warner
Washburn
Washington
Washington Lake 1
Wassermann
Waukenabo
Waverly
Weaver
Webb
West Auburn
West Battle
West Boot
West Crooked
West Elbow
West Fox
West Jefferson
West Lake Sylvia
West Leaf
West Rush
West Sarah
West Vadnais
West Vermilion
Whiskey
White
White Bear
White Earth
White Iron
White Sand
Whiteface Reservoir
Whitefish
Whitefish Lake 1
Widow
Wild Rice
Wilmert
Wilson
Wind
Windigo
Windy
Winnibigoshish
Winona (South Bay)
Wirth
Wolf
Wolf Lake 2
Woman (main lake)
Wonder
Zumbra-Sunny
Zumwalde

About Us
Partner Program
Contact Us
Privacy Policy
Return Policy
MyTopo
One South Broadway
Billings, MT 59101
support@mytopo.com
877.587.9004
406.294.9411